Krisalis Software Ltd.

Founded:
1987
Location:
Rotherham, United Kingdom
Status:
Closed
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
Teque Software Development
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Soccer Kid (1994) — Developer, Publisher
  2. Sabre Team (1994) — Developer
  3. Laser Squad (1992) — Publisher