LEGO Interactive

Founded:
1996
Location:
Entfield, CT, USA
Status:
Active
Website:
legomedia.com
Also known as:
LEGO Software (from 2001 to 2001)
LEGO Media International, Inc. (from 1996 to 2001)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. LEGO Racers (1999) — Publisher