Phenomedia Publishing GmbH

Founded:
1999
Location:
Bochum, Germany
Status:
Active
Website:
(wiki)
Also known as:
Phenomedia AG (from 1999 to 2004)
Art Department Werbeagentur GmbH (from 1993 to 1999)
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Moorhuhn 2 (2000) — Developer