Factor 5 GmbH

Founded:
1987
Location:
Cologne, Germany
Status:
Closed
Website:
factor5.de (wiki)
Also known as:
Factor 5, Inc.
Company's most popular games on BestOldGames.net
  1. Turrican II: The Final Fight (1995) — Developer